Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Lahar To Dhanpur Km 0/00 To 0/730
Description
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement In Km 1/045 T0 1/075
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_104557_1
Reference
Number
Restoration of rain damages on link road Lahar to Dhanpur Km 0/00 to 0/730
Tender Fee 350
EMD 6400
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153286

Start Date April 28, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 03/05/2025

Expired 489 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.