Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Telngenapathar Chakapada Nediguda Badangi Road(odr) From 0/000km To 14/400km In The District Of Kandhamal Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Telngenapathar Chakapada Nediguda Badangi Road(odr) From 0/000km To 14/400km In The District Of Kandhamal Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94122_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over duduki nallah at ch 26_700 km on tengadapathar chakapada nediguda badangi road in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over duduki nallah at ch 26_700 km on tengadapathar chakapada nediguda badangi road in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreBarikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at abhilachhak to gobindpur chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at abhilachhak to gobindpur chhak
Read moreImprovement to road - parite to paritewadi odr no 115, ch.0/000 to 2/000km tal - madha
Improvement to road - parite to paritewadi odr no 115, ch.0/000 to 2/000km tal - madha
Read moreImprovement of g udayagiri_paburia_sarangada road from ch 0/000km to 3/150km in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2025_26
Improvement of g udayagiri_paburia_sarangada road from ch 0/000km to 3/150km in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2025_26
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road chakapada to subalaya (chancharpali) via brahmanapada from 0/000 km to 6/815 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road chakapada to subalaya (chancharpali) via brahmanapada from 0/000 km to 6/815 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road chakapada to subalaya (chancharpali) via brahmanapada from 0/000 km to 6/815 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road chakapada to subalaya (chancharpali) via brahmanapada from 0/000 km to 6/815 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Read moreImprovement of kamarda- baliapal road from 0/000km to 3/850km and 6/000km to 7/000km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement of kamarda- baliapal road from 0/000km to 3/850km and 6/000km to 7/000km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24 improvements to sluice shutters between 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical work
General-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24&#x0d improvements to sluice shutters between&#x0d 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam&#x0d anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical&#x0d work
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Read moreof your Industry type