Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Duduki Nallah At Ch 26 700 Km On Tengadapathar Chakapada Nediguda Badangi Road In The District Of Kandhamal Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Duduki Nallah At Ch 26 700 Km On Tengadapathar Chakapada Nediguda Badangi Road In The District Of Kandhamal Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94487_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE_R and B_PLB_10 of 2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CCE Phulbani RandB Circle Phulbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over duduki nallah at ch 26_700 km on tcnb road in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over duduki nallah at ch 26_700 km on tcnb road in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreImprovement of telngenapathar- chakapada-nediguda-badangi road(odr) from 0/000km to 14/400km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Improvement of telngenapathar- chakapada-nediguda-badangi road(odr) from 0/000km to 14/400km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sunamudi nallah at 25_965 km on phulbani_gochhapada road in the district of kandhamal for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over sunamudi nallah at 25_965 km on phulbani_gochhapada road in the district of kandhamal for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sunamudi nallah at 25_965 km on phulbani_ gochhapada road in the district of kandhamal for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over sunamudi nallah at 25_965 km on phulbani_ gochhapada road in the district of kandhamal for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sunamudi nallah at 25_965 km on phulbani_ gochhapada road in the district of kandhamal for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over sunamudi nallah at 25_965 km on phulbani_ gochhapada road in the district of kandhamal for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over tumudibandha nallah at ch 105_929km on balliguda_muniguda road (sh_5) in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over tumudibandha nallah at ch 105_929km on balliguda_muniguda road (sh_5) in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over tumudibandha nallah at ch 105_929km on balliguda_muniguda road (sh_5) in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over tumudibandha nallah at ch 105_929km on balliguda_muniguda road (sh_5) in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over tumudibandha nallah at ch 105_929 km on balliguda_muniguda road (sh_5) in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over tumudibandha nallah at ch 105_929 km on balliguda_muniguda road (sh_5) in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sundhi nallah on raikia_simanbadi road(odr) at ch 18_141 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over sundhi nallah on raikia_simanbadi road(odr) at ch 18_141 km in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over nuagaon nallah at ch 14_850 km on sankarakhole_ khajuripada road in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Construction of hl bridge over nuagaon nallah at ch 14_850 km on sankarakhole_ khajuripada road in the district of kandhamal under state plan for the year 2023_24
Read moreof your Industry type