Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Abhila Chhak To Gobindpur Chhak
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000km To 19/400km At Abhila Chhak To Gobindpur Chhak
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_111337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-42/2024-25-16 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532238 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at gobindpur chhak to asurali market.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at nayanmani womens college to abhila chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at nayanmani womens college to abhila chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asuralikasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Read moreImprovement of telngenapathar- chakapada-nediguda-badangi road(odr) from 0/000km to 14/400km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Improvement of telngenapathar- chakapada-nediguda-badangi road(odr) from 0/000km to 14/400km in the district of kandhamal under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type