Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24 Improvements To Sluice Shutters Between 0/000km To 13/400km And Cheramangalam Anicut Regulator Shutter . General Mechanical Work
Description
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24&Amp#X0d Improvements To Sluice Shutters Between&Amp#X0d 0/000km To 13/400km And Cheramangalam&Amp#X0d Anicut Regulator Shutter . General Mechanical&Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_661084_1
Reference
Number
IRR/MH/TR/2921/2023_16_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Cheramangalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023920

Start Date February 20, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.