Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24 Improvements To Sluice Shutters Between 13/400km To 15/540km Of Main Canal General Mechanical Work
|
| Description |
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24 Improvements To Sluice Shutters Between&Amp#X0d
13/400km To 15/540km Of Main Canal &Amp#X0d
General Mechanical Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_656850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/MH/TR/951/2024_16_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014622 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24 improvements to sluice shutters between 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical work
General-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24&#x0d improvements to sluice shutters between&#x0d 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam&#x0d anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme -2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach - general mechanical work
General cheramangalam scheme-2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach- general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara branch head regutator main canal tailend shutter.-general mechanical work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme&#x0d 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification&#x0d work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal&#x0d 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara&#x0d branch head regutator main canal tailend&#x0d shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
General- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
Read moreCanal cleaning work of cheramangalam main canal and branch canals for the year 202425 ch 8/800to15 540km
General-action plan 2024-25-(02)&#x0d canal cleaning work of cheramangalam main&#x0d canal and branch canals for the year 202425 &#x0d ch 8/800to15 540km
Read moreGeneral-dam safety - 2024-25-walayar dam-maintenance of spillway shutters, sluice shutters and emergency shutters- general mechanical work
General-dam safety - 2024-25-walayar&#x0d dam -maintenance of spillway shutters, sluice&#x0d shutters and emergency shutters- general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- dam safety- meenkara dam- maintenance of spillway shutters, sluice shutters and emergency shutters of meenkara dam- general mechanical work
General-dam safety-meenkara dam- maintenance of spillway shutters, sluice shutters and emergency shutters of meenkara dam-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-krp-rbc-krp- maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc- general mechanical work
General-krp- rbc-krp-maintenance of&#x0d branch canal shutters of rbc- general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- krp-rbc- krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general mechanical work
General-krp-rbc krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-replacement of cross regulator shutters and rectification works of surplus shutters of kanhirapuzha canal system- general mechanical work
General-kpip-replacement of cross&#x0d regulator shutters and rectification works of&#x0d surplus shutters of kanhirapuzha canal system-&#x0d general mechanical work
Read moreof your Industry type