Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Sluice Shutters To 16 A Branch Canal First Reach General Mechanical Work
|
| Description |
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Sluice Shutters To 16 A Branch Canal First Reach General Mechanical Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_656796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/MH/TR/979/2024_16_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014540 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
General- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara branch head regutator main canal tailend shutter.-general mechanical work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme&#x0d 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification&#x0d work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal&#x0d 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara&#x0d branch head regutator main canal tailend&#x0d shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 08 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16a branch canal 1_250 km to 1_360 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24 improvements to sluice shutters between 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical work
General-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24&#x0d improvements to sluice shutters between&#x0d 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam&#x0d anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24 improvements to sluice shutters between 13/400km to 15/540km of main canal - general mechanical work
General- cheramangalam scheme-2023-24 improvements to sluice shutters between&#x0d 13/400km to 15/540km of main canal -&#x0d general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 11 improvements and urgent rectification work tomain canal ch 10_515km to 10_670km .general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling available earth weep hole plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 04 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 13_040 13 _200 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 01 improvements and urgent rectification work to 15 field boothie ch 1_700 2 _300 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering steel reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 07 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 2_390 2_590 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering earth filling plastering etc
Read moreof your Industry type