Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damaged Mallabhaiskot Minor In Munsyari Block Of Distt Pithoragarh Dictrict Under Scp, Reach (Km 2.500 Km 3.500)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damaged Mallabhaiskot Minor In Munsyari Block Of Distt Pithoragarh Dictrict Under Scp, Reach (Km 2.500 Km 3.500)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_65343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division,Dharchula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp ,reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Read more(8) restoration to atala minor from rd 2.500 km. to 3.500 km.
Restoration to atala minor from rd 2.500 km. to 3.500 km.
Read moreRenovation of qutar minor under scp plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 00 to 8800 m
Renovation of qutar minor under scp plan block munakot of district pithoragarhreach 00 to 8800 m
Read moreFlood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.000 to km 0.080)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.000 to km 0.080)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barar gadh in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh. ( reach km 0.00 to 0.062)
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village&#x0d at left bank of barar gadh in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh. ( reach km 0.00 to 0.062)
Read moreRestoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Restoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Read moreScrapping work in faridabad minor from km.0.000 to km.3.500
Scrapping work in faridabad minor from km.0.000 to km.3.500
Read moreScrapping work in faridabad minor from km.0.000 to km.3.500
Scrapping work in faridabad minor from km.0.000 to km.3.500
Read moreReconstruction of vrb on pratappur minor at km 2.500
Reconstruction of vrb on pratappur minor at km 2.500
Read moreof your Industry type