Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Angariyagad Minor Under Nabard District Pithoragarh Reach 2000 Meter To 3000 Meter
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Angariyagad Minor Under Nabard District Pithoragarh Reach 2000 Meter To 3000 Meter
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_64735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/EE/2023-24 dated 10/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer ID Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Renovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreRenovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Renovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Read moreRenovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Renovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Read moreRestoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Restoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Read moreRenovation of kauli minor under nabard plan block didihat of district pithoragarh
Renovation of kauli minor under nabard plan block didihat of district pithoragarh
Read moreRenovation of dwalisera minor under nabard plan block kanalichina of district pithoragarh
Renovation of dwalisera minor under nabard plan block kanalichina of district pithoragarh
Read moreRenovation of sartola minor of block gangolihat district pithoragarh reach 2501m to 5800m
Renovation of sartola minor of block gangolihat district pithoragarh reach 2501m to 5800m
Read moreRenovation of sera minor in block bin district pithoragarh under state sector (reach 0.00 to 2.00km)
Renovation of sera minor in block bin district pithoragarh under state sector (reach 0.00 to 2.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type