Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Sartola Minor Of Block Gangolihat District Pithoragarh Reach 2501m To 5800m
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Sartola Minor Of Block Gangolihat District Pithoragarh Reach 2501m To 5800m
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_60990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/2023-24 Dated 15-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of sera minor in block bin district pithoragarh under state sector (reach 0.00 to 2.00km)
Renovation of sera minor in block bin district pithoragarh under state sector (reach 0.00 to 2.00km)
Read moreRenovation of qutar minor under scp plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 00 to 8800 m
Renovation of qutar minor under scp plan block munakot of district pithoragarhreach 00 to 8800 m
Read moreRenovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Renovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreRenovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Renovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreRenovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Renovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Read moreRenovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Renovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Read moreRestoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Restoration/renovation of dharchula minor in block dharchula, district pithoragarh under nabard head ( reach km. 1.000 to km. 3.000)
Read moreRenovation of dharchula minor in dharchula block of district pithoragarh
Renovation of dharchula minor in dharchula block of district pithoragarh
Read moreof your Industry type