Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Qutar Minor Under Scp Plan Block Munakot Of District Pithoragarh Reach 00 To 8800 M
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Qutar Minor Under Scp Plan Block Munakot Of District Pithoragarh Reach 00 To 8800 M
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_59659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/SE/2023-24 dated 12/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Renovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Read moreRenovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Renovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Read moreRenovation of sartola minor of block gangolihat district pithoragarh reach 2501m to 5800m
Renovation of sartola minor of block gangolihat district pithoragarh reach 2501m to 5800m
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreRenovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Renovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreRenovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Renovation of angariyagad minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 2000 meter to 3000 meter
Read moreConstruction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 2.500 - km 3.500)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 2.500 - km 3.500)
Read moreConstruction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp ,reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Read moreRenovation of kauli minor under nabard plan block didihat of district pithoragarh
Renovation of kauli minor under nabard plan block didihat of district pithoragarh
Read moreof your Industry type