Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Scheme In Khetbharar Village At Left Bank Of Barar Gadh In Munsyari Block Of Distt Pithoragarh. ( Reach Km 0.00 To 0.062)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Scheme In Khetbharar Village&Amp#X0d
At Left Bank Of Barar Gadh In Munsyari Block Of Distt Pithoragarh. ( Reach Km 0.00 To 0.062)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_80010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2024-25 dated 04/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khetbharar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95417 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barar gadh in block munsyari of district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barar gadh in block munsyari of district pithoragarh
Read moreFlood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barargadh in munsyari block of district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barargadh in munsyari block of district pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp ,reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.000 to km 0.080)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.000 to km 0.080)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Read moreConstruction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 2.500 - km 3.500)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 2.500 - km 3.500)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in block munsyari district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in block munsyari district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 650 meter
Read moreFlood protection scheme of rampur village at left bank of saryu river in gangolihat block of district pithoragarh reach 100m 240m
Flood protection scheme of rampur village at left bank of saryu river in gangolihat block of district pithoragarh reach 100m 240m
Read moreFlood protection work of kutir ashram on the left bank of bhagirathi river and hans gufa on the right bank in shri gangotri dham at bhatwadi block distt-uttarkashi (reach- 0.00 to 30.00 mtr right bank and 0.00 to 45.00 mtr left bank. )
Flood protection work of kutir&#x0d ashram on the left bank of bhagirathi&#x0d river and hans gufa on the right bank&#x0d in shri gangotri dham at bhatwadi&#x0d block distt-uttarkashi (reach- 0.00 to&#x0d 30.00 mtr right bank and 0.00 to 45.00&#x0d mtr left bank. )
Read moreFlood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in munsyari block of district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in munsyari block of district pithoragarh reach 130 meter to 650 meter
Read moreof your Industry type