Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Scheme In Bhadeli Village At Right Bank Of Gori River In Munsyari Block Of District Pithoragarh
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Scheme In Bhadeli Village At Right Bank Of Gori River In Munsyari Block Of District Pithoragarh
Reach 130 Meter To 650 Meter
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_65041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SE/2023-24 Dated 23-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreFlood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in block munsyari district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in block munsyari district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 650 meter
Read moreFlood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.000 to km 0.080)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.000 to km 0.080)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Read moreFlood protection works along right bank of kali river at gunji village in block dharchula pithoragarh
Flood protection works along right bank of kali river at gunji village in block dharchula pithoragarh
Read moreFlood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barargadh in munsyari block of district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barargadh in munsyari block of district pithoragarh
Read moreFlood protection works along right bank of kali river at army camp one in block dharchula district pithoragarh
Flood protection works along right bank of kali river at army camp one in block dharchula district pithoragarh
Read moreFlood protection work along right bank of kali river at kimkhola in block dharchula district pithoragarh. (job-1)
Flood protection work along right bank of kali river at kimkhola in block dharchula district pithoragarh. (job-1)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barar gadh in block munsyari of district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barar gadh in block munsyari of district pithoragarh
Read moreFlood protection to right flood bank of river kanteijodi near village tentuapada
Earth work, stone work, concrete work
Read moreof your Industry type