Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Scheme In Ghatan (Nachni) Village At Right Bank Of Simgadh River In Munsyari Block Of Distt Pithoragarh Reach Km (0.000 To Km 0.080)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Scheme In Ghatan (Nachni) Village At Right Bank Of Simgadh River In Munsyari Block Of Distt Pithoragarh Reach Km (0.000 To Km 0.080)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_65337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division,Dharchula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Flood protection scheme in ghatan (nachni) village at right bank of simgadh river in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh reach- km (0.080 to km 0.155)
Read moreConstruction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 2.500 - km 3.500)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 2.500 - km 3.500)
Read moreConstruction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp, reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Construction of damaged mallabhaiskot minor in munsyari block of distt- pithoragarh dictrict under scp ,reach (km 0.00 - km 2.50)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in khetbharar village at left bank of barar gadh in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh. ( reach km 0.00 to 0.062)
Flood protection scheme in khetbharar village&#x0d at left bank of barar gadh in munsyari block of distt pithoragarh. ( reach km 0.00 to 0.062)
Read moreFlood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in block munsyari district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in block munsyari district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 650 meter
Read moreFlood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in munsyari block of district pithoragarh
Flood protection scheme in bhadeli village at right bank of gori river in munsyari block of district pithoragarh reach 130 meter to 650 meter
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital jhaluwajhala canal reach (0.000 to 1.880) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Read moreFlood protection work of village kumalda from river song at right bank in jaunpur block distt. tehri garhwal (reach from km 0.000 to km 0.260)
Flood protection work of village kumalda from river song at right bank in jaunpur block distt. tehri garhwal (reach from km 0.000 to km 0.260)
Read moreof your Industry type