Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr02 Poradiha To Banspatri Under Kharagapur I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 5.869 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1240
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr02 Poradiha To Banspatri Under Kharagapur I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 5.869 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1240
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201240 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 12.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216832 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from mlr10 rambhadrapur to asudchak under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1237
Upgradation of road from mlr10 rambhadrapur to asudchak under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 11.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1237
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr02 tararui to bhabanipur via tararui gram panchyat under dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 7.520 km. vide package no. wb 20 1245
Upgradation of road from mlr02 tararui to bhabanipur via tararui gram panchyat under dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 7.520 km. vide package no. wb 20 1245
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr13 benapur to kanyti sangar(in pingla block) under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 13.700 km. vide package no. wb 20 1238
Upgradation of road from mlr13 benapur to kanyti sangar(in pingla block) under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 13.700 km. vide package no. wb 20 1238
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr02 manikpara via bandgora to jhargram under jhargram block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 23
Upgradation of road from mlr02 manikpara via bandgora to jhargram under jhargram block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 23
Read moreUpgradation of road from t02 barda to dihidakshinbar under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.700 km. vide package no. wb 20 1263
Upgradation of road from t02 barda to dihidakshinbar under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 5.700 km. vide package no. wb 20 1263
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 kalisa to balidanga under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.710 km. vide package no. wb 20 1262
Upgradation of road from mlr10 kalisa to balidanga under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.710 km. vide package no. wb 20 1262
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257

 upgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1261

 upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km.
 vide package no. wb 20 1261
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ruinan to chakdamusem under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1264
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ruinan to chakdamusem under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1264
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr11 mandalkupi to baisol gobindapur under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.340 km. vide package no. wb 20 1250
Upgradation of road from mlr11 mandalkupi to baisol gobindapur under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.340 km. vide package no. wb 20 1250
Read moreof your Industry type