Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr13 Benapur To Kanyti Sangar(in Pingla Block) Under Kharagapur Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 13.700 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1238
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr13 Benapur To Kanyti Sangar(in Pingla Block) Under Kharagapur Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 13.700 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1238
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201238 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 32.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216829 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair and maintenance of post five years road from benapur to kanyti-sangar within kharagpur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. package no. - wb20119 length 4.00 km nit no n18 of 23-24 sl1
Patch repair and maintenance of post five years road from benapur to kanyti-sangar within kharagpur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. package no. - wb20119 length 4.00 km nit no n18 of 23-24 sl1
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr02 poradiha to banspatri under kharagapur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.869 km. vide package no. wb 20 1240
Upgradation of road from mlr02 poradiha to banspatri under kharagapur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.869 km. vide package no. wb 20 1240
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 rambhadrapur to asudchak under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1237
Upgradation of road from mlr10 rambhadrapur to asudchak under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 11.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1237
Read moreProposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Proposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257

 upgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257
Read moreConstruction of road from sangar anusandhan club to dulal de house via subhas krishna kar house mouza sangar, jl no 108, plot no 113, 242 within pingla p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of road from sangar anusandhan club to dulal de house via subhas krishna kar house mouza sangar, jl no 108, plot no 113, 242 within pingla p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr12 part ii harkandi to dewanbar under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.890 km. vide package no. wb 20 1256

 upgradation of road from mlr12 part ii harkandi to dewanbar under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.890 km. vide package no. wb 20 1256
Read moreProposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Proposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Read moreRepair renovation of toilet block at boalia phc under pingla block under the district of paschim medinipur
Repair renovation of toilet block at boalia phc under pingla block under the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read moreof your Industry type