Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Road From T02 Barda To Dihidakshinbar Under Sabong Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 5.700 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1263
Description
Upgradation Of Road From T02 Barda To Dihidakshinbar Under Sabong Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. &#X0d Length 5.700 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1263
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_WBSRD_138614_1
Reference
Number
WB201263
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 8.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216885

Start Date January 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2025

Expired 573 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.