Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From T02 Hirapur To Mirikpur(pmgsy I) Under Tamluk Block In The District Of Purba Medinipur. Length 9.070 Km Vide Package No. Wb 19 223
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From T02 Hirapur To Mirikpur(pmgsy I) Under Tamluk Block In The District Of Purba Medinipur. Length 9.070 Km Vide Package No. Wb 19 223
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB19223 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 11.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBA MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216827 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Post 5 year maintenance of pmgsy road from purbakola to harasankar under tamluk panchayat samity in the purba medinipur district vide package no. wb19mtn011
Post 5 year maintenance of pmgsy road from purbakola to harasankar under tamluk panchayat samity in the purba medinipur district vide package no. wb19mtn011
Read moreConstruction of waterproofing of existing stall block of principal market yard tamluk,purba medinipur under purba medinipur zilla rmc.
Construction of waterproofing of existing stall block of principal market yard tamluk,purba medinipur under purba medinipur zilla rmc.
Read moreConstruction of vat with shed at tgmch, at tamluk, purba medinipur
Construction of vat with shed at tgmch, at tamluk, purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridges under ps tamluk, nandakumar, mahishadal, dist purba medinipur
Construction of rcc bridges under ps tamluk, nandakumar, mahishadal, dist purba medinipur
Read moreElectrical installation work for renovation of sari ward and burn ward at tamluk district hospital , tamluk , purba medinipur
Electrical installation work for renovation of sari ward and burn ward at tamluk district hospital , tamluk , purba medinipur
Read moreThorough repairing of office building of dlsa, purba medinipur(adr centre), district judges court, tamluk in the district of purba medinipur under tamluk division, pwd during the year 2024-25.
Thorough repairing of office building of dlsa, purba medinipur(adr centre), district judges court, tamluk in the district of purba medinipur under tamluk division, pwd during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance work to different building in purba medinipur district hospital at tamluk in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24
Maintenance work to different building in purba medinipur district hospital at tamluk in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (civil works) at purbanukha purba para sc under tamluk block, purba medinipur
Construction of new su-swasthya kendra (civil works) at purbanukha purba para sc under tamluk block, purba medinipur
Read moreRepair and renovation works of rt-pcr lab and new pathology at purba medinipur district hospital, tamluk in the dist. of purba medinipur under pwd, tamluk division during the year 2021-2022
Repair and renovation works of rt-pcr lab and new pathology at purba medinipur district hospital, tamluk in the dist. of purba medinipur under pwd, tamluk division during the year 2021-2022
Read moreElectrification at newly constructed morgue building, tamralipto govt. medical college and hospital, tamluk, purba medinipur
Electrification at newly constructed morgue building, tamralipto govt. medical college and hospital, tamluk, purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type