Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr03 Ruinan To Chakdamusem Under Sabong Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 4.050 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1264
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr03 Ruinan To Chakdamusem Under Sabong Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 4.050 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1264
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201264 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 9.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216886 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1261

 upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km.
 vide package no. wb 20 1261
Read moreUpgradation of road from t02 barda to dihidakshinbar under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.700 km. vide package no. wb 20 1263
Upgradation of road from t02 barda to dihidakshinbar under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 5.700 km. vide package no. wb 20 1263
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03- madhabpur to dakshin chowmukh under egra-ii block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 9.938 km vide package no. wb-19-319
Upgradation of road from mlr03- madhabpur to dakshin chowmukh under egra-ii block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 9.938 km vide package no. wb-19-319
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 kalisa to balidanga under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.710 km. vide package no. wb 20 1262
Upgradation of road from mlr10 kalisa to balidanga under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.710 km. vide package no. wb 20 1262
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257

 upgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 narayanpur to chutia bhadri via chandanpur under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 16
Upgradation of road from mlr03 narayanpur to chutia bhadri via chandanpur under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 16
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr11 mandalkupi to baisol gobindapur under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.340 km. vide package no. wb 20 1250
Upgradation of road from mlr11 mandalkupi to baisol gobindapur under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.340 km. vide package no. wb 20 1250
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258

 upgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 dhanaswarpur to sontospur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 15.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1248
Upgradation of road from mlr10 dhanaswarpur to sontospur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 15.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1248
Read moreof your Industry type