Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr03 Ashari To Dingal Jana Via Radhamohanpur Under Debra Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 3.500 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1244
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr03 Ashari To Dingal Jana Via Radhamohanpur Under Debra Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 3.500 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1244
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201244 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216835 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast light at dingal lelin more at mouza dingal jl no 486 plot no 1162 under radhamohanpur ii gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc
Construction work
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at dingal nabadwipchandra vidyaniketan high school ,co education at dingal mouza of radhamohanpur -11 gp debra ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2020-21
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at dingal nabadwipchandra vidyaniketan high school ,co education at dingal mouza of radhamohanpur -11 gp debra ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2020-21
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at dingal nabadwipchandra vidyaniketan high school ,co education at dingal mouza of radhamohanpur -11 gp debra ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2020-21 (act
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at dingal nabadwipchandra vidyaniketan high school ,co education at dingal mouza of radhamohanpur -11 gp debra ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2020-21 (act
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at dingal lelin more at mouza dingal jl no 486 plot no 1162 under radhamohanpur ii gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc (fy 22-23 ,activity code- 68394695)
Installation high mast light
Read moreConstruction of road from sibalay mandir to baram at dingal-w sansad at radhamohanpur-ii gp within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 1.88 km. nit no - n7 of 23-24 sl15
Construction of road from sibalay mandir to baram at dingal-w sansad at radhamohanpur-ii gp within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 1.88 km. nit no - n7 of 23-24 sl15
Read moreConstruction of drain at radhamohanpur-ii gp chaklalpur mouza debra ps in the dist of paschim medinipur(activity- 62183044) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at radhamohanpur-ii gp chaklalpur mouza debra ps in the dist of paschim medinipur(activity- 62183044) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreInstalation of submerssible pump with pipe line near dingal north sansad jl no 486 under radhamohanpur-ii gram panchayat under debra ps. fund- 15th fc (fy 23-24 ,activity code- 67825702)
Installation sub mersible pump
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1261

 upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km.
 vide package no. wb 20 1261
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ruinan to chakdamusem under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1264
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ruinan to chakdamusem under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1264
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03- madhabpur to dakshin chowmukh under egra-ii block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 9.938 km vide package no. wb-19-319
Upgradation of road from mlr03- madhabpur to dakshin chowmukh under egra-ii block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 9.938 km vide package no. wb-19-319
Read moreof your Industry type