Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Overhead Tank And Community Toilet At Dingal Nabadwipchandra Vidyaniketan High School ,Co Education At Dingal Mouza Of Radhamohanpur 11 Gp Debra Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2020 21
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Overhead Tank And Community Toilet At Dingal Nabadwipchandra Vidyaniketan High School ,Co Education At Dingal Mouza Of Radhamohanpur 11 Gp Debra Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2020 21
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-363/2023-24(2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at dingal nabadwipchandra vidyaniketan high school ,co education at dingal mouza of radhamohanpur -11 gp debra ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2020-21 (act
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at dingal nabadwipchandra vidyaniketan high school ,co education at dingal mouza of radhamohanpur -11 gp debra ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2020-21 (act
Read moreConstruction of drain at radhamohanpur-ii gp chaklalpur mouza debra ps in the dist of paschim medinipur(activity- 62183044) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at radhamohanpur-ii gp chaklalpur mouza debra ps in the dist of paschim medinipur(activity- 62183044) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at ripurda st para of radhamohanpur -i g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at ripurda st para of&#x0d radhamohanpur -i g.p under&#x0d debra p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of road from sibalay mandir to baram at dingal-w sansad at radhamohanpur-ii gp within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 1.88 km. nit no - n7 of 23-24 sl15
Construction of road from sibalay mandir to baram at dingal-w sansad at radhamohanpur-ii gp within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 1.88 km. nit no - n7 of 23-24 sl15
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at dingal lelin more at mouza dingal jl no 486 plot no 1162 under radhamohanpur ii gp under debra ps.fund- 15th fc
Construction work
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at bhagbanbasan primary school at bhagbanbasan mouza of radhamohanpur - i g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at bhagbanbasan&#x0d primary school at&#x0d bhagbanbasan mouza of&#x0d radhamohanpur - i g.p under&#x0d debra p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreLow mast light at dingal near janhabi club of dingal mouza of manoharpur ii gp under chandrakona-i ps area (jl no. 279, plot no. 1420) in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2020-21) activity code- 67162256, (2nd call)
Low mast light at dingal near janhabi club of dingal mouza of manoharpur ii gp under chandrakona-i ps area (jl no. 279, plot no. 1420) in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2020-21) activity code- 67162256, (2nd call)
Read moreLow mast light at dingal near janhabi club of dingal mouza of manoharpur ii gp under chandrakona-i ps area (jl no. 279, plot no. 1420) in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2020-21) activity code 67162256, (3rd call)
Low mast light at dingal near janhabi club of dingal mouza of manoharpur ii gp under chandrakona-i ps area (jl no. 279, plot no. 1420) in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2020-21) activity code 67162256, (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type