Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr03 Madhabpur To Dakshin Chowmukh Under Egra Ii Block In The District Of Purba Medinipur. Length 9.938 Km Vide Package No. Wb 19 319
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr03 Madhabpur To Dakshin Chowmukh Under Egra Ii Block In The District Of Purba Medinipur. Length 9.938 Km Vide Package No. Wb 19 319
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB19319 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 29.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONTAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216882 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1261

 upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km.
 vide package no. wb 20 1261
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ruinan to chakdamusem under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1264
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ruinan to chakdamusem under sabong block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1264
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Read moreConstruction of d.g. set foundation at kasbagola phc under egra-i block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Construction of d.g. set foundation at kasbagola phc under egra-i block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of d.g. set foundation at shyampur phc under egra-ii block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Construction of d.g. set foundation at shyampur phc under egra-ii block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Read moreSupply of lt kiosk under egra division of purba medinipur region.
Supply delivery of lt kiosk suitable for 25kva dtr as per standard specification of wbsedcl ( details drawing enclosed).
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos rcc bridges at villages milan bazar harkuchia madhabpur paschim sarpai block egra ii patashpur ii and ps egra patashpur dist purba medinipur under contai irrigation division
Construction of 03 nos rcc bridges at villages milan bazar harkuchia madhabpur paschim sarpai block egra ii patashpur ii and ps egra patashpur dist purba medinipur under contai irrigation division
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at villages milan bazar, harkuchia, madhabpur (paschim sarpai) block egra ii, patashpur ii and p.s. egra, patashpur, dist. purba medinipur under contai irrigation division
Construction of 03 (three) no. rcc bridges at villages milan bazar, harkuchia, madhabpur (paschim sarpai) block egra ii, patashpur ii and p.s. egra, patashpur, dist. purba medinipur under contai irrigation division
Read moreConstruction of d.g. set foundation at dakshin gumai phc under nandakumar block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Construction of d.g. set foundation at dakshin gumai phc under nandakumar block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Read moreHiring of staff car (on call) egra sub divisional hospital, purba medinipur
Hiring of staff car (on call) egra sub divisional hospital, purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type