Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr10 Kalisa To Balidanga Under Ghatal Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 6.710 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1262
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr10 Kalisa To Balidanga Under Ghatal Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 6.710 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1262
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201262 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 16.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216883 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of balidanga santinath board primary school mouza balidanga ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of balidanga santinath board primary school mouza balidanga ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258

 upgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 dhanaswarpur to sontospur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 15.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1248
Upgradation of road from mlr10 dhanaswarpur to sontospur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 15.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1248
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 rambhadrapur to asudchak under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 11.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1237
Upgradation of road from mlr10 rambhadrapur to asudchak under kharagapur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 11.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1237
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1261

 upgradation of road from mlr03 chaklachipur to joykrishnapur under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.800 km.
 vide package no. wb 20 1261
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at balidanga sc under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at balidanga sc under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at balidanga sc under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at balidanga sc under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10- kamardah to aliachak under khejuri- i block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 9.540 km vide package no. wb-19-207

 upgradation of road from mlr10- kamardah to aliachak under khejuri- i block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 9.540 km vide package no. wb-19-207
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 binpur to boxi under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 17
Upgradation of road from mlr10 binpur to boxi under binpur ii block in the district of jhargram vide package no. wb 24 17
Read moreRepair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type