Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr02 Tararui To Bhabanipur Via Tararui Gram Panchyat Under Dantan I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 7.520 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1245
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr02 Tararui To Bhabanipur Via Tararui Gram Panchyat Under Dantan I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 7.520 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1245
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201245 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 9.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216841 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Renovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit ( bphu) at dantan rh under dantan-i block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of block public health unit ( bphu) at dantan rh under dantan-i block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr02 poradiha to banspatri under kharagapur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.869 km. vide package no. wb 20 1240
Upgradation of road from mlr02 poradiha to banspatri under kharagapur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.869 km. vide package no. wb 20 1240
Read moreConstruction of acr building at sorrong pry school, sorrong, anikola under dantan-i p.s , dantan, paschim medinipur.
Construction of acr building at sorrong pry school, sorrong, anikola under dantan-i p.s , dantan, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at panshola of tararui gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103792373 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at panshola of tararui gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103792373 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at khanipur of tararui gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103778006 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at khanipur of tararui gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103778006 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type