Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipe Line At Khanipur Of Tararui Gp Under Dantan I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac Code 103778006 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipe Line At Khanipur Of Tararui Gp Under Dantan I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac Code 103778006 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-122/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1627586 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at panshola of tararui gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103792373 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at panshola of tararui gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103792373 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-22 tied.
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza&#x0d within dantan-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur(activity&#x0d code 49306255)15th cfc&#x0d 2021-22 tied.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021- 22 tied
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-&#x0d 22 tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at pundra of pundra mouza under tararui gp within dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 123869184) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at pundra of pundra&#x0d mouza under tararui gp within&#x0d dantan i block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (activity&#x0d code- 123869184) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at raiarh uttar of dantan-i gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103791397 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at raiarh uttar of dantan-i gp under dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac code- 103791397 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type