Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank And Pipeline At Pundra Of Pundra Mouza Under Tararui Gp Within Dantan I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (Activity Code 123869184) 15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Overhead Tank And&Amp#X0d
Pipeline At Pundra Of Pundra&Amp#X0d
Mouza Under Tararui Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Dantan I Block In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur (Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 123869184) 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-303/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961997 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank at chaulia ssk at chaulia mouza of dantan i gp under dantan i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122080156 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d chaulia ssk at chaulia mouza&#x0d of dantan i gp under dantan i&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122080156 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreSubmersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at dobaria sonakonia adibasi para of sonakonia mouza under angua gp within dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code-123871852) 15th cfc 2025-26
Submersible pump with&#x0d overhead tank and pipeline at&#x0d dobaria sonakonia adibasi&#x0d para of sonakonia mouza&#x0d under angua gp within dantan&#x0d i block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur(activity&#x0d code-123871852) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-22 tied.
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza&#x0d within dantan-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur(activity&#x0d code 49306255)15th cfc&#x0d 2021-22 tied.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021- 22 tied
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-&#x0d 22 tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near sachindra jana house of matiberuan paikpara at matiberuan mouza of chakismailpur gp under dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code-123871718) 15th cfc 2025
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near sachindra jana&#x0d house of matiberuan paikpara&#x0d at matiberuan mouza of&#x0d chakismailpur gp under&#x0d dantan i block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur&#x0d 2025
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near sarengasol icds at sarengasol mouza of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in paschim medinipur district. activity code- 123846718 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near sarengasol icds&#x0d at sarengasol mouza of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in paschim&#x0d medinipur district. activity&#x0d code- 123846718 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at ajijnagar and ranapara of narampur mouza under kankabati gp within medinipur sadar block in paschim medinipur district. activity code- 123847274 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at ajijnagar and&#x0d ranapara of narampur mouza&#x0d under kankabati gp within&#x0d medinipur sadar block in&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code- 123847274 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of new school building at-pundra pry. school , vill.-pundra, p.o-kotpada, ps-dantan, jl no-45, plot no-793, mouza-pundra within 2notararui gp under dantan-i dev. block.
Construction of new school building at-pundra pry. school , vill.-pundra, p.o-kotpada, ps-dantan, jl no-45, plot no-793, mouza-pundra within 2notararui gp under dantan-i dev. block.
Read moreInstallaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Installaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Read moreInstallaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Installaion of submersible overhead tank with pipeline near pmgsy at maheshpur in alikosh gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 67693068
Read moreof your Industry type