Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank At Chaulia Ssk At Chaulia Mouza Of Dantan I Gp Under Dantan I P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 122080156 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Overhead Tank At&Amp#X0d
Chaulia Ssk At Chaulia Mouza&Amp#X0d
Of Dantan I Gp Under Dantan I&Amp#X0d
P.S. Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 122080156 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-55/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877963 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr building at sorrong pry school, sorrong, anikola under dantan-i p.s , dantan, paschim medinipur.
Construction of acr building at sorrong pry school, sorrong, anikola under dantan-i p.s , dantan, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at pargana bazar ssk of anikola gp under dantan-i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122082223 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d pargana bazar ssk of anikola&#x0d gp under dantan-i p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122082223&#x0d (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sukumar hansda house to sagaram saren pool .mouza-chaulia,jl no 88, plot no-2600 to 2805 under dantan-i dev. block,dantan, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from sukumar hansda house to sagaram saren pool .mouza-chaulia,jl no 88, plot no-2600 to 2805 under dantan-i dev. block,dantan, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at dantan block phc staff quarter at mouza krishnapur in dantan-i g.p. within dantan-i p.s. area in paschim medinipore district.(activity code- 49306887) 15th cfc 2021-22.
Construction of concrete drain at dantan block phc staff quarter at mouza krishnapur in dantan-i g.p. within dantan-i p.s. area in paschim medinipore district.(activity code- 49306887) 15th cfc 2021-22.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at dantan block phc staff quarter at mouza krishnapur in dantan-i g.p. within dantan-i p.s. area in paschim medinipore district.(activity code- 49306887) 15th cfc 2021-22
Construction of concrete drain at dantan block phc staff quarter at mouza krishnapur in dantan-i g.p. within dantan-i p.s. area in paschim medinipore district.(activity code- 49306887) 15th cfc 2021-22
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at maliara sundarpur. mouza-maliara sundarpur , jl no-81, plot no-174, under dantan-i development block , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank at maliara sundarpur. mouza-maliara sundarpur , jl no-81, plot no-174, under dantan-i development block , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type