Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank And Pipeline At Dobaria Sonakonia Adibasi Para Of Sonakonia Mouza Under Angua Gp Within Dantan I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur(activity Code 123871852) 15th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Description |
Submersible Pump With&Amp#X0d
Overhead Tank And Pipeline At&Amp#X0d
Dobaria Sonakonia Adibasi&Amp#X0d
Para Of Sonakonia Mouza&Amp#X0d
Under Angua Gp Within Dantan&Amp#X0d
I Block In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur(activity&Amp#X0d
Code 123871852) 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-313/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978687 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Renovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from birbhadrapur dhalai road to bira soren adivasi para, chakismailpur gp, under dantan-i panchayat samity, dantan, paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from birbhadrapur dhalai road to bira soren adivasi para, chakismailpur gp, under dantan-i panchayat samity, dantan, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet block(girls)at antri vivekananda adibasi high school jl no-06 , plot no-1270 at alikosha gp under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Construction of toilet block(girls)at antri vivekananda adibasi high school jl no-06 , plot no-1270 at alikosha gp under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at saguna adibasi para saguna mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code-123883521) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at saguna adibasi para&#x0d saguna mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code-123883521) 15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at saguna adibasi para saguna mouza narma gp of narayangarh block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code-123883521) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline at saguna adibasi para&#x0d saguna mouza narma gp of&#x0d narayangarh block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code-123883521) 15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit ( bphu) at dantan rh under dantan-i block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of block public health unit ( bphu) at dantan rh under dantan-i block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type