Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 250 Mm Dia Damaged Sewer Line 25 Mtr Long With Construction Of 2 M.H. In Gwaltoli Thana From No 12/527 To 12/10 Narayan Darji Haata In Gwaltoli Ward 4 Kanpur
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 250 Mm Dia Damaged Sewer Line 25 Mtr Long With Construction Of 2 M.H. In Gwaltoli Thana From No 12/527 To 12/10 Narayan Darji Haata In Gwaltoli Ward 4 Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1044420_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / EE Zone 4 / 589 / |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895366 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of various lanes by c.c. at 12/480 malin basti haata under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of various lanes by c.c. at 12/480 malin basti haata under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of various lane by c.c. at 12/10 narayan darji ka hatha under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction of various lane by c.c. at 12/10 narayan darji ka hatha under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreLaying of water drainage pipe at 12/16 narayan darji hatha gali no-1 in ward-04 zone-4.
Laying of water drainage pipe at 12/16 narayan darji hatha gali no-1 in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from 12/527 kallu press reporter office to 12/521 mamta enterprises house under khalasi line gwaltoli ward-04 zone -4
Construction work of lane by c.c. from 12/527 kallu press reporter office to 12/521 mamta enterprises house under khalasi line gwaltoli ward-04 zone -4
Read moreRe-construction of toilet situated at 12/3 gwaltoli in ward-04 zone-4.
Re-construction of toilet situated at 12/3 gwaltoli in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from gwaltoli thana to ali clinic via sai mandir puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from gwaltoli thana to ali clinic via sai mandir puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of mahapurush stambh near brahmdev mandir 12/474 under gwaltoli ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of mahapurush stambh near brahmdev mandir 12/474 under gwaltoli ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work at ambedkar park situated in 12/400 under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work at ambedkar park situated in 12/400 under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Read moreRepairing and painting of community toilet at lane of 12/3 situated at khalshi line in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Repairing and painting of community toilet at lane of 12/3 situated at khalshi line in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type