Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Lane By C.C. At 12/10 Narayan Darji Ka Hatha Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Lane By C.C. At 12/10 Narayan Darji Ka Hatha Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_999259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
370/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775073 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreLaying of water drainage pipe at 12/16 narayan darji hatha gali no-1 in ward-04 zone-4.
Laying of water drainage pipe at 12/16 narayan darji hatha gali no-1 in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. at mugiya ka hatha, tillan ka hatha, and rani ka hatha under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. at mugiya ka hatha, tillan ka hatha, and rani ka hatha under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316 under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from govind photocopy (12/489) to m.s.a. school (12/16b) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from govind photocopy (12/489) to m.s.a. school (12/16b) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type