Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From Govind Photocopy (12/489) To M.S.A. School (12/16 B) Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. From Govind Photocopy (12/489) To M.S.A. School (12/16 B) Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_940048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
465/A.A.-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626334 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316 under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. 12/480 (in front of baksa factory) under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from deepchandra house to 12/480 durga mandir under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from deepchandra house to 12/480 durga mandir under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 12/480 vikas house to office zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type