Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Water Drainage Pipe At 12/16 Narayan Darji Hatha Gali No 1 In Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Water Drainage Pipe At 12/16 Narayan Darji Hatha Gali No 1 In Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_961636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/A.A.-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 59997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673572 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various lane by c.c. at 12/10 narayan darji ka hatha under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction of various lane by c.c. at 12/10 narayan darji ka hatha under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreLaying of water drainage pipe at 12/400 under ward-04 zone-04
Laying of water drainage pipe at 12/400 under ward-04 zone-04
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line from narayan jatav ji home to various streets under ward 61 of zone 12.
Providing and laying drainage line from narayan jatav ji home to various streets under ward 61 of zone 12.
Read moreConstruction work of drain at 12/480, 12/10, 12/16, 12/42, tower ki gali, and various places under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of drain at 12/480, 12/10, 12/16, 12/42, tower ki gali, and various places under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in valmiki basti ramdev wali gali under zone no. 12, ward no. 62.
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in valmiki basti ramdev wali gali under zone no. 12, ward no. 62.
Read moreLaying drainage line in yadav colony, manju baurasi wali gali, bhagwan bhaiya factory, badam wali gali behind and nearby streets under zone no. 04 ward no. 11.
Laying drainage line in yadav colony, manju baurasi wali gali, bhagwan bhaiya factory, badam wali gali behind and nearby streets under zone no. 04 ward no. 11.
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line at jagdeesh nagar street no. 04 to 12 under ward 17 of zone 4.
Providing and laying drainage line at jagdeesh nagar street no. 04 to 12 under ward 17 of zone 4.
Read moreLaying of drainage line from govind colony sabjimandi to bhairav baba valley under zone no. 04 ward no. 12.
Laying of drainage line from govind colony sabjimandi to bhairav baba valley under zone no. 04 ward no. 12.
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line in greater baba gandhi nagar street no. 03, 04 under ward 15 of zone 16.
Providing and laying drainage line in greater baba gandhi nagar street no. 03, 04 under ward 15 of zone 16.
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line c special gandhi nagar street no. 01,02,03 and 04 under ward 15 of zone 16.
Providing and laying drainage line c special gandhi nagar street no. 01,02,03 and 04 under ward 15 of zone 16.
Read moreof your Industry type