Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Mahapurush Stambh Near Brahmdev Mandir 12/474 Under Gwaltoli Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Mahapurush Stambh Near Brahmdev Mandir 12/474 Under Gwaltoli Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1146919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AA-4/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-04, gwaltoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2175762 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2026
Expired 76 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in ward 4 gwaltoli near bramhdev mandir from 12/474 to 12/475 , kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road in ward 4 gwaltoli near bramhdev mandir from 12/474 to 12/475 , kanpur nagar
Read moreCleaning of nala in backside of sai mandir puliya in gwaltoli ward-04 zone-4
Cleaning of nala in backside of sai mandir puliya in gwaltoli ward-04 zone-4
Read moreRe-construction of toilet situated at 12/3 gwaltoli in ward-04 zone-4.
Re-construction of toilet situated at 12/3 gwaltoli in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of various streets in 12/474 under ward-04 zone-4
Construction work of various streets in 12/474 under ward-04 zone-4
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. at 12/400 malin basti gwaltoli khalasi line under ward-04 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from all street of 12/474 under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from all street of 12/474 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane from p.n.b. bank to shanidev mandir under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of lane from p.n.b. bank to shanidev mandir under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work fro shanidev mandir to gwaltoli chauraha under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work fro shanidev mandir to gwaltoli chauraha under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of community toilet at lane of 12/3 situated at khalshi line in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Repairing and painting of community toilet at lane of 12/3 situated at khalshi line in ward-04 gwaltoli under zone-04
Read moreImprovement work of kda park situated in ward 04 gwaltoli zone-4.
Improvement work of kda park situated in ward 04 gwaltoli zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type