Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Lane From All Street Of 12/474 Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Lane From All Street Of 12/474 Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
280/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728776 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction work of various streets in 12/474 under ward-04 zone-4
Construction work of various streets in 12/474 under ward-04 zone-4
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/400 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. of 12/445 malin basti lane ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 12/125 to jwala bhawan under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 12/125 to jwala bhawan under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of mahapurush stambh near brahmdev mandir 12/474 under gwaltoli ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of mahapurush stambh near brahmdev mandir 12/474 under gwaltoli ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316 under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 12/326 b to 12/343 and 12/316 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type