Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Gurupada Colony To Guru Para (Kwtwi Para) (Total Road Length 2.286 Km) Under Khumulwng Sub Division Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2025 26 Sh Patch Wbm 3, Patch Grouting, Patch Carpetting, Sand Seal Coat, Stripping Excess Soil..
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Gurupada Colony To Guru Para (Kwtwi Para) (Total Road Length 2.286 Km) Under Khumulwng Sub Division Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2025 26 Sh Patch Wbm 3, Patch Grouting, Patch Carpetting, Sand Seal Coat, Stripping Excess Soil..
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66341 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Mtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Read moreMtc of road from 18 card to shanti nagar under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3 , patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain etc. total road length 3.50km...
Mtc of road from 18 card to shanti nagar under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3 , patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain etc. total road length 3.50km...
Read moreMtc of different road under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat, pucca drains etc.(gr ii).
Mtc of different road under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat, pucca drains etc.(gr ii).
Read moreMtc of different road under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-2, patch wbm-3 , patch grouting, re-carpetting, sand seal coat, pucca drains etc.(gr-i).
Mtc of different road under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-2, patch wbm-3 , patch grouting, re-carpetting, sand seal coat, pucca drains etc.(gr-i).
Read moreMtc. of road from satyaguru para (narayanpur) to purna chandra para (santinagar) length-12.318 km under kalyanpur block/ sh-patch metalling, grouting and re-carpetting
Mtc. of road from satyaguru para (narayanpur) to purna chandra para (santinagar) length-12.318 km under kalyanpur block/ sh-patch metalling, grouting and re-carpetting
Read moreMaintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Read moreMaintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Maintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Read moreFdr mtc of the road from i barkhala school to hiracherra bop l1.20 km sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling, grouting,patch carpeting and seal coating etc. during the year 2024-25.
Fdr mtc of the road from i barkhala school to hiracherra bop l1.20 km sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling, grouting,patch carpeting and seal coating etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch metaling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. (group a)
Maintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch metaling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. (group a)
Read moreMaintenance of different pwd roads within champaknagar section under jirania sub division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat,patch soling, stripping of excess soil, pallasiding..(group ii)
Maintenance of different pwd roads within champaknagar section under jirania sub division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat,patch soling, stripping of excess soil, pallasiding..(group ii)
Read moreof your Industry type