Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Bikram Thakur Para To Brigu Bari (Biswamani Para) (L029 1.700 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Patch Grouting, Re Carpeting...
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Bikram Thakur Para To Brigu Bari (Biswamani Para) (L029 1.700 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Patch Grouting, Re Carpeting...
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/R/DNIe-T/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr maintenance of pmgsy handed over road from bikramthakur para to brigubari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2024-25..at chainage from 0.50 km to 1.70 km (gr-i).
Fdr maintenance of pmgsy handed over road from bikramthakur para to brigubari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2024-25..at chainage from 0.50 km to 1.70 km (gr-i).
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kalasakti to dasanta sardar para( chaigaria basanta para) (l041 2.30 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kalasakti to dasanta sardar para( chaigaria basanta para) (l041 2.30 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from rajkumar para to sovamani para( monfort school) (l039 1.546 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patchwbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from rajkumar para to sovamani para( monfort school) (l039 1.546 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patchwbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (l042 1.118 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, road side drain..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (l042 1.118 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, road side drain..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from gurucharan para to puniram sardar para (link no 038) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from gurucharan para to puniram sardar para (link no 038) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from niranjan para to musaban (link no 035) (length 4.747 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from niranjan para to musaban (link no 035) (length 4.747 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read moreMaintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read moreof your Industry type