Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Kalasakti To Dasanta Sardar Para( Chaigaria Basanta Para) (L041 2.30 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Patch Grouting..
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Kalasakti To Dasanta Sardar Para( Chaigaria Basanta Para) (L041 2.30 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Patch Grouting..
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Read moreMaintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read moreMaintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting..(2nd call).
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting..(2nd call).
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read moreMaintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Maintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Read moreMtc of different road under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-2, patch wbm-3 , patch grouting, re-carpetting, sand seal coat, pucca drains etc.(gr-i).
Mtc of different road under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm-2, patch wbm-3 , patch grouting, re-carpetting, sand seal coat, pucca drains etc.(gr-i).
Read moreMtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Mtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Read moreMtc of road from gurupada colony to guru para (kwtwi para) (total road length 2.286 km) under khumulwng sub-division pwd(r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil..
Mtc of road from gurupada colony to guru para (kwtwi para) (total road length 2.286 km) under khumulwng sub-division pwd(r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil..
Read moreof your Industry type