Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Birchandra Thakur Para To Bishu Ch. Para (Megnath Sardar Devsing Para) (L046 2.712 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24, Sh Patch Wbm 3, Patch Grouting..
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Birchandra Thakur Para To Bishu Ch. Para (Megnath Sardar Devsing Para) (L046 2.712 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24, Sh Patch Wbm 3, Patch Grouting..
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kalasakti to dasanta sardar para( chaigaria basanta para) (l041 2.30 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kalasakti to dasanta sardar para( chaigaria basanta para) (l041 2.30 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to parichibari (l047) l 5.458 km under sjtny under pwd(r and b) sub division khayerpur during the year 2023 24 sh patch metalling, patch grouting, re carpetting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to parichibari (l047) l 5.458 km under sjtny under pwd(r and b) sub division khayerpur during the year 2023 24 sh patch metalling, patch grouting, re carpetting...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from rajkumar para to sovamani para( monfort school) (l039 1.546 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patchwbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from rajkumar para to sovamani para( monfort school) (l039 1.546 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patchwbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (l042 1.118 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, road side drain..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (l042 1.118 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, road side drain..
Read moreMtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Mtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from gurucharan para to puniram sardar para (link no 038) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from gurucharan para to puniram sardar para (link no 038) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side..
Read moreof your Industry type