Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Adc Head Qtr. To Joy Krishna Para (L042 1.118 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Wbm3, Patch Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Drain..
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Adc Head Qtr. To Joy Krishna Para (L042 1.118 Km) Under Sjtny Of Pwd(r And B), Khumulwng Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Patch Wbm3, Patch Grouting, Re Carpeting, Road Side Drain..
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (total road length 1.118 km) under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch wbm3, re carpeting, seal coat, road side drain, shelmac and other..
Maintenance of road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (total road length 1.118 km) under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch wbm3, re carpeting, seal coat, road side drain, shelmac and other..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kashidas para to ram narayan rupini para (near tsr camp) (l035 1.083 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from leher ch para to rajchantai (link no 034) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side drain..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from leher ch para to rajchantai (link no 034) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side drain..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kalasakti to dasanta sardar para( chaigaria basanta para) (l041 2.30 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from kalasakti to dasanta sardar para( chaigaria basanta para) (l041 2.30 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road to khengrai (link no l022) (l 6.600 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpetting, seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni road to khengrai (link no l022) (l 6.600 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpetting, seal coat..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from rajkumar para to sovamani para( monfort school) (l039 1.546 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patchwbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from rajkumar para to sovamani para( monfort school) (l039 1.546 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patchwbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read moreFdr maintenance of adc pti to joy krishna para road (l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, clearing of drain, puca drain..
Fdr maintenance of adc pti to joy krishna para road (l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, clearing of drain, puca drain..
Read moreof your Industry type