Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Adc Park To Debsing Para Via Naba Sardar Para Under Khumulwng Sub Division Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 24 Sh Construction Of Cd (1x1), Patch Grouting, Patch Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Patch Carpeting, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat..
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Adc Park To Debsing Para Via Naba Sardar Para Under Khumulwng Sub Division Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 24 Sh Construction Of Cd (1x1), Patch Grouting, Patch Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Patch Carpeting, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat..
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting..(2nd call).
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting..(2nd call).
Read moreMaintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Maintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Read moreMaintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Maintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from habildar para bailey bridge to naba chandra thakur para during the year 2025-26/sh patch grouting, wbm_iii, carpeting, seal coat etc.(l-0.85km)
Mtc. of road from habildar para bailey bridge to naba chandra thakur para during the year 2025-26/sh patch grouting, wbm_iii, carpeting, seal coat etc.(l-0.85km)
Read moreMaintenance of different road under khumulwng sub-division pwd(r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat ,road side drain and other allied works (gr-ii).
Maintenance of different road under khumulwng sub-division pwd(r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat ,road side drain and other allied works (gr-ii).
Read moreFdr maintenance of adc pti to joy krishna para road (l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, clearing of drain, puca drain..
Fdr maintenance of adc pti to joy krishna para road (l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, clearing of drain, puca drain..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (l042 1.118 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, road side drain..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from adc head qtr. to joy krishna para (l042 1.118 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, re carpeting, road side drain..
Read moreMaintenancer of road from farm chowmuhani to shantinagar (18 card) under belbari block under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh patch grouting, patch wbm, patch carpeting recarpeting, seal coat...
Maintenancer of road from farm chowmuhani to shantinagar (18 card) under belbari block under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh patch grouting, patch wbm, patch carpeting recarpeting, seal coat...
Read moreMaintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Read moreof your Industry type