Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp Pr.No.288/25 Electrification Of Shops In Panchayath Shopping Complex
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp Pr.No.288/25 Electrification Of Shops In Panchayath Shopping Complex
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182069 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 230/2023-24-panchayat shopping complex plumbing maintenance
Annual plan-omalloor gp 230/2023-24-panchayat shopping complex plumbing maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.286/25-providing three phase connection to ayurveda hospital under omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloo rgp-pr.no.286/25- providing three phase connection to ayurveda hospital under omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreShopping complex- electrification
Annual plan-meloor gp - 2024-25, project&#x0d no.271/25, shopping complex- electrification&#x0d maintenance-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvampadi gp project no324/26-shopping complex electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan-thiruvampadi gp project&#x0d no324/26-shopping complex electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type