Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandura Bk To Nandura Kh Km 0/750 To 1/00 Vr 63 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D P D C S Rf 3054 For Year 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandura Bk To Nandura Kh Km 0/750 To 1/00 Vr 63 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D P D C S Rf 3054 For Year 2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_LATUR_938323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/143/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 24405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of following item of gram panchayat nandura kh tq. ahmedpur dist latur
Supplying of following item of gram panchayat nandura kh tq. ahmedpur dist latur
Read moreImprovement to ahmedpur nandura anandwadi chakur road, mdr-23 km.15/00 to 16/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Improvement to ahmedpur nandura anandwadi chakur road, mdr-23 km.15/00 to 16/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Read moreStbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Stbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Read moreconstg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
constg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read morestbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repairs to ramwadi kh pwss at ramwadi kh tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to ramwadi kh pwss at ramwadi kh tq renapur dist latur
Read moreStbt renewal to umarga kort to mh 06 road vr 92 km 2/00 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 odr 41 tq ahmedpur dist latur under 3054
Stbt renewal to umarga kort to mh 06 road vr 92 km 2/00 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 odr 41 tq ahmedpur dist latur under 3054
Read morestbt to chobli to ajani road sh-6 chobali morewadi to sh 249 km 0/000 to 1/400 vr 97 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
stbt to chobli to ajani road sh-6 chobali morewadi to sh 249 km 0/000 to 1/400 vr 97 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreImprovements and widening of ahmedpur thodga mogha shindagi road, sh-56, km. 195/00 to 195/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Improvements and widening of ahmedpur thodga mogha shindagi road, sh-56, km. 195/00 to 195/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Read moreof your Industry type