Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Renewal To Umarga Kort To Mh 06 Road Vr 92 Km 2/00 To 4/00 And 8/00 To 10/00 Odr 41 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under 3054
|
| Description |
Stbt Renewal To Umarga Kort To Mh 06 Road Vr 92 Km 2/00 To 4/00 And 8/00 To 10/00 Odr 41 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under 3054
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1117353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/126/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 89310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Ahmedpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951211 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreStbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Stbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Read morestbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read more(a) improvement to swargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24 (b) improvement to umarga kort to msh-6 (vr-92) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24
(a) improvement to swargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24 (b) improvement to umarga kort to msh-6 (vr-92) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24
Read moreStbt to sh 251 to walsangi road vr 102 km 0/00 to tq akmedpur dist latur under dpdc 3054 year 2024-25
Stbt to sh 251 to walsangi road vr 102 km 0/00 to tq akmedpur dist latur under dpdc 3054 year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to ahmedpur nandura anandwadi chakur road, mdr-23 km.15/00 to 16/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Improvement to ahmedpur nandura anandwadi chakur road, mdr-23 km.15/00 to 16/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read morestbt to chobli to ajani road sh-6 chobali morewadi to sh 249 km 0/000 to 1/400 vr 97 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
stbt to chobli to ajani road sh-6 chobali morewadi to sh 249 km 0/000 to 1/400 vr 97 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type