Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ahmedpur Nandura Anandwad I Chakur Road, Mdr 23 Km.15/00 To 16/500 Tq. Ahmedpur Dist. Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ahmedpur Nandura Anandwad I Chakur Road, Mdr 23 Km.15/00 To 16/500 Tq. Ahmedpur Dist. Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934467_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer p w circle latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of following item of gram panchayat nandura kh tq. ahmedpur dist latur
Supplying of following item of gram panchayat nandura kh tq. ahmedpur dist latur
Read moreImprovements and widening of ahmedpur thodga mogha shindagi road, sh-56, km. 195/00 to 195/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Improvements and widening of ahmedpur thodga mogha shindagi road, sh-56, km. 195/00 to 195/500 tq. ahmedpur dist. latur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to anandwadi pwss at anandwadi tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to anandwadi pwss at anandwadi tq renapur dist latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovement to nandura bk to nandura kh km 0/750 to 1/00 vr 63 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c s rf 3054 for year 2022-2023
Improvement to nandura bk to nandura kh km 0/750 to 1/00 vr 63 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c s rf 3054 for year 2022-2023
Read moreImprovement to sh-248 kingaon andhori dhalegaon to sh-56 road, mdr-19, km.20/00 to 22/400 tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur.
Improvement to sh-248 kingaon andhori dhalegaon to sh-56 road, mdr-19, km.20/00 to 22/400 tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur.
Read morePreliminary detailed investigation survey for anteshwar high level barrage to upper manar lis tq ahmedpur further to proposed zari storage tank tq chakur dist latur
Preliminary detailed investigation survey for anteshwar high level barrage to upper manar lis tq ahmedpur further to proposed zari storage tank tq chakur dist latur
Read moreImprovement to murud akola bhoyara sawargaon road, mdr-13, km.10/00 to 17/500, tq. and district latur.
Improvement to murud akola bhoyara sawargaon road, mdr-13, km.10/00 to 17/500, tq. and district latur.
Read moreConstruction of warehouse ahmedpur vividh karyakari sahakari sanstha tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur
Construction of warehouse ahmedpur vividh karyakari sahakari sanstha tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur
Read moreConstruction of warehouse ahmedpur vividh karyakari sahakari sanstha tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur
Construction of warehouse ahmedpur vividh karyakari sahakari sanstha tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur
Read moreof your Industry type