Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Sh 91 To Sanegaon Road Odr 92 Km 0/00 To 0/500, Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Sh 91 To Sanegaon Road Odr 92 Km 0/00 To 0/500, Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 133 No/AB/Ten/311 Dt 18/01/2024 Work 9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727513 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to odr 94 to sanegaon road vr 116 (ashram school to sanegaon road ) km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka roha, district raigad.
Stbt to odr 94 to sanegaon road vr 116 (ashram school to sanegaon road ) km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of sakav at sanegaon boudhawadi in v.p- sanegaon, tal - roha, dist - raigad
Construction of sakav at sanegaon boudhawadi in v.p- sanegaon, tal - roha, dist - raigad
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Reconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard)
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in government tribal ashram school at sanegaon taluka-roha district-raigad
Construction of toilet block in government tribal ashram school at sanegaon taluka-roha district-raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard) ii call
Reconstruction of minor bridge on sh 91 to shenvai village odr 93 taluka roha, district raigad. (nabard) ii call
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreT.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
T.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at sanegaon adiwasi wadi at v.p. sanegaon,tal- roha, dist- raigad
Construction of new anganwadi building at sanegaon adiwasi wadi at v.p. sanegaon,tal- roha, dist- raigad
Read moreof your Industry type