Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Sh 251 To Walsangi Road Vr 102 Km 0/00 To Tq Akmedpur Dist Latur Under Dpdc 3054 Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Stbt To Sh 251 To Walsangi Road Vr 102 Km 0/00 To Tq Akmedpur Dist Latur Under Dpdc 3054 Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1143800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/181/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 19528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ AHMEDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991661 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreStbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Stbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreStbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreStbt to devarjan to nagirthwadi road tq.udgir (vr-117) km 0/00 to 2/00 under dpdc 3054- for year 2024-25
Stbt to devarjan to nagirthwadi road tq.udgir (vr-117) km 0/00 to 2/00 under dpdc 3054- for year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to kumbharwadi to waghnalwadi road (vr 09) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to kumbharwadi to waghnalwadi road (vr 09) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to banshelki to davangaon raod (vr - 88) tq udgir km 0/00 to 2/00 (under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25)
Stbt to banshelki to davangaon raod (vr - 88) tq udgir km 0/00 to 2/00 (under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreStbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Stbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Read moreStbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type