Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Mahalangi To Zari ( Bk ) Road ( Vr 66 ) Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur Under Dpdc ( 3054 ) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Stbt Mahalangi To Zari ( Bk ) Road ( Vr 66 ) Tq. Chakur Dist. Latur Under Dpdc ( 3054 ) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1050597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/37/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 29489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. CHAKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909092 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Stbt mahalangi to zari ( bk ) road ( vr- 66 ) km 1/200 to 2/00 tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for the year 2023-24
Read moreStbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Stbt chakur to kadmuli road vr 34 tq. chakur dist latur under dpdc 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreStbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Stbt wadgaon ( ek ) to chidrewadi road ( vr - 25 ) tq. chakur dist. latur under dpdc ( 3054 ) for te year 2024 - 25
Read moreconstruction of phc sub-centre mahalangi under dpdc 222108503 tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
construction of phc sub-centre mahalangi under dpdc 222108503 tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
Read moreconstruction of phc sub-centre at mahalangi under dpdc ( 222108503 ) tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
construction of phc sub-centre at mahalangi under dpdc ( 222108503 ) tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
Read moreStbt to sh 251 to walsangi road vr 102 km 0/00 to tq akmedpur dist latur under dpdc 3054 year 2024-25
Stbt to sh 251 to walsangi road vr 102 km 0/00 to tq akmedpur dist latur under dpdc 3054 year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to bolegaon to wadmurambi road (vr-51) tq.deoni under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of village tank zari (kh) taluka chakur district latur
Construction of village tank zari (kh) taluka chakur district latur
Read moreStbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Stbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type