Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Mdr 26 To Yevari Road Km 0/000 To 2/00 Vr 111 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D.P.D.C 3054 For Year 2022 23
Description
Stbt To Mdr 26 To Yevari Road Km 0/000 To 2/00 Stbt To Mdr 26 To Yevari Road Km 0/000 To 2/00 Vr 111 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D.P.D.C 3054 For Year 2022 23
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_LATUR_938460_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/146/2023-24
Tender Fee 580
EMD 24450
Tender Value -
Place ZP LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 18:50
End Date
Expired 06/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.