Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg Of Cd Work On Sawargaon Thot To Hadolti To Road Vr 82 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D P D C 3054 For Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Constg Of Cd Work On Sawargaon Thot To Hadolti To Road Vr 82 Tq Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under D P D C 3054 For Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_LATUR_938452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/144/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 19506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Bt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreStbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Stbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Read moreConstg of c.c. road and unfined drain from mukhed road sau mukata pawar houseat hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Constg of c.c. road and unfined drain from mukhed road sau mukata pawar houseat hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstg of c.c. road and unpined drain from umakant lavarale to maroti mandir road at hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Constg of c.c. road and unpined drain from umakant lavarale to maroti mandir road at hadolti tq. ahmedpur dist latur under jansuvidha 2515 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstg. c.d. work and stbt on kasargaon barwati road tq. latur (vr-37) dist latur. under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24.
Constg. c.d. work and stbt on kasargaon barwati road tq. latur (vr-37) dist latur. under jillha warshik yojana (3054-2232) for year 2023-24.
Read moreConstg. compound wall and cement concrete road in muslim samshanbhumi at sawargaon rokda tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank bahul khere vikas programme 2023-24
Constg. compound wall and cement concrete road in muslim samshanbhumi at sawargaon rokda tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank bahul khere vikas programme 2023-24
Read moreConstg of c c from bhosa to masla road tq dist latur vr 48 under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Constg of c c from bhosa to masla road tq dist latur vr 48 under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement to nandura bk to nandura kh km 0/750 to 1/00 vr 63 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c s rf 3054 for year 2022-2023
Improvement to nandura bk to nandura kh km 0/750 to 1/00 vr 63 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c s rf 3054 for year 2022-2023
Read more(a) improvement to swargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24 (b) improvement to umarga kort to msh-6 (vr-92) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24
(a) improvement to swargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24 (b) improvement to umarga kort to msh-6 (vr-92) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq ahmadpur dist latur under gat b year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type