Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constg. Compound Wall And Cement Concrete Road In Muslim Samshanbhumi At Sawargaon Rokda Tq. Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under Alpsankhank Bahul Khere Vikas Programme 2023 24
|
| Description |
Constg. Compound Wall And Cement Concrete Road In Muslim Samshanbhumi At Sawargaon Rokda Tq. Ahmedpur Dist Latur Under Alpsankhank Bahul Khere Vikas Programme 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1101126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SAWARGAONROK/E/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. SAWARGAON ROKDA TQ. AHMEDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922706 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constg. compound wall to muslim samshanbhumi at lanji tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank yojan 2023-24
Constg. compound wall to muslim samshanbhumi at lanji tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank yojan 2023-24
Read moreConstg. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan at takalgaon (ka) tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank yojan 2023-24
Constg. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan at takalgaon (ka) tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpsankhank yojan 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of primary health center building at rokda sawargaon tq. ahmedpur dist. latur (under 2210 / 102) year 2023-24
Construction of primary health center building at rokda sawargaon tq. ahmedpur dist. latur (under 2210 / 102) year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of sabhagraha in muslim vasti at mandani tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpasanekhyank bahul vikas yojna for year 2023-24
Construction of sabhagraha in muslim vasti at mandani tq. ahmedpur dist latur under alpasanekhyank bahul vikas yojna for year 2023-24
Read moreconstg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
constg of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti to road vr 82 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d p d c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreConstg. sabhagraha in muslim wasti at rohina tq. chakur under alpsankhayak bahul gramin khsatra vikas program 2023-24
Constg. sabhagraha in muslim wasti at rohina tq. chakur under alpsankhayak bahul gramin khsatra vikas program 2023-24
Read moreConstg sabhagraha in muslim wasti at shelgaon tq. chakur under alpsankhyak bahul gramin kshetra vikas programme 2023-24
Constg sabhagraha in muslim wasti at shelgaon tq. chakur under alpsankhyak bahul gramin kshetra vikas programme 2023-24
Read moreconstg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
constg stbt to bori to sawargaon road (vr) tq. latur under 3054 for the year 2022-23
Read moreBt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Bt renewal and constg. of cd work on sawargaon thot to hadolti road (vr-82) km. 1/500 to 3/700 tq. ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (srf) 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreconstg. of various development works in shivaling shivacharya maharaj bhaktisthal at gugadal tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. paryatan 2023-24)
constg. of various development works in shivaling shivacharya maharaj bhaktisthal at gugadal tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. paryatan 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type